Search School and Corporation Reports

Where we are and where we are heading.

St Anthony Catholic School (C615)

349 N Warman Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46222-0000
Phone: (317) 636-3739 Fax: (317) 636-3740
School Homepage

Principal: Ms Cynthia Greer
cgreer@stanthonyindy.org
Grade Levels PK - 08
Accreditation Status: State Accreditation

Marion County
Non-Public School

Attendance Overview

Year: Grade:
Updating, please wait...
Attendance By Grade
Grade2015-162016-172017-182018-19
Kindergarten96.8%96.1%95.8%95.9%
Grade 198.1%96.0%96.8%97.0%
Grade 298.3%97.8%96.7%97.2%
Grade 398.2%97.9%96.9%96.9%
Grade 497.9%97.4%97.5%97.6%
Grade 598.8%98.0%96.3%98.2%
Grade 697.9%97.8%97.8%97.1%
Grade 797.6%97.7%97.6%98.0%
Grade 896.4%97.1%97.9%97.4%
All Grades97.8%97.3%97.0%97.2%
97.2% 97.2% 97.2% 97.2% 97.0% 97.0% 97.0% 97.0% 97.3% 97.3% 97.3% 97.3% 97.8% 97.8% 97.8% 97.8%