Search School and Corporation Reports

Where we are and where we are heading.

Kolling Elementary School (3837)

8801 Wicker Ave
Saint John, IN 46373-9703
Phone: (219) 365-8577 Fax: (219) 365-6402
School Homepage

Principal: Ms Cassandra Cruz
cncruz@lcscmail.com
Grade Levels PK - 04
Accreditation Status: State Accredited

Lake County
Lake Central School Corporation (4615)

Attendance Overview

Year: Grade:
Updating, please wait...
Attendance By Grade
Grade2010-112011-122012-132013-142014-152015-162016-17
Pre-Kindergarten100.0%100.0%99.9%
Kindergarten95.2%96.5%96.4%96.7%96.2%96.3%95.7%
Grade 196.3%96.4%96.3%96.7%96.6%96.7%96.8%
Grade 297.1%97.0%96.6%96.6%96.4%97.2%96.4%
Grade 397.0%97.0%97.1%97.2%96.7%96.7%97.2%
Grade 497.2%97.0%97.1%97.5%97.1%96.3%96.4%
All Grades96.7%96.9%96.7%97.0%96.7%96.6%96.5%
96.5% 96.5% 96.5% 96.5% 96.6% 96.6% 96.6% 96.6% 96.7% 96.7% 96.7% 96.7% 97.0% 97.0% 97.0% 97.0% 96.7% 96.7% 96.7% 96.7% 96.9% 96.9% 96.9% 96.9% 96.7% 96.7% 96.7% 96.7%